Club Show tulospalvelu
26.8.2017
KEHÄ 1 / ANASTASIA EGOROVA
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA I 1. Waterline's Mirage 2. Mallorn's Classic Coffee 3. Waterline's Brunate 4. Strongline's Even Sweeter 5. Lahilmas Cute Celeste
UROKSET PENTULUOKKA I 1. Waterline's Luxor 2. Strongline's Etch-A-Sketch 3. Waterline's Candy Crush 4. Sorolla's Awesome Rock'N'Roll 5. Majavalammen Lynx-Lynx
UROKSET PENTULUOKKA II 1. Code Monkey Z Grodu Hrabiego Malmesbury 2. October's Operator Please 3. Jerriman Too Good To Be True 4. October's Phosphorus 5. Strongline's Anchors Aweigh
UROKSET PENTULUOKKA III 1. Strongline's Zo Called 2. Rainriver Prestige 3. Kavamel Lumihiutale 4. Mallorn's Vanilla Fudge
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA 1. Valdisterza Northern Bound 2. Chablais Soldalens Cooper 3. Asterblix Alpha 4. Loresho Times Square 5. Brighter's Xzibit
UROKSET NUORTEN LUOKKA 1. Follies Don Basilio 2. Birchbrook's Eternal Flame 3. Taraino's My Kind Of Love
UROKSET NOVIISILUOKKA 1. October's Mario 2. Kiboko's Raufu Raia 3. Okrados Follow Your Heart 4. Temames Angel Anthony 5. Saskian Ready Teddy
UROKSET AVOIN LUOKKA 1. Labry Berry Name Of Winner 2. Mouldhill's Too Hot To Handle 3. Strongline's Rosco 4. Brookhill's Iron Man 5. Nipntuck Get In Line
UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA 1. Mocnys Islander 2. Strongline's Master Of Disaster 3. Moudhill's Rock'N'Roll Kiss 4. Rambix Braveheart 5. October's Galipot
UROKSET METSÄSTYSLUOKKA 1. Mouldhill's Gunslinger 2. Strongline's Master Of Disaster 3. October's Galipot
UROKSET VETERAANILUOKKA 1. Mouldhill's Gunslinger 2. Stenveyz Mango-Mango 3. Macita's Indy Caracas 4. Adventurer's No Man's An Island 5. Saskian Hölkyn Kölkyn
UROKSET ERIKOISVETERAANILUOKKA 1. Strongline's Concord
KEHÄ 2 / METTE ALSTRUP
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA II 1. Jerriman Tindermatch 2. Soldalens Eyes On Me Please
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA III 1. Palabras Precious Pearls 2. My Brand Zillion Kisses 3. Kavamel Lumililja 4. Edlen House Annona 5. Birchbrook's Love Letter
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA 1. Mocnys Once Upon A Time 2. Asterblix Artemis 3. Brighter's Xena 4. Kiboko's Dafne Dafina 5. Mocnys O'Shea
NARTUT NUORTEN LUOKKA 1. Strongline's Princess Leia 2. Tawastway's Hello Kitty 3. Just Known Couldawouldashoulda 4. Rosanan Xmas Rose 5. October's Nauru
NARTUT NOVIISILUOKKA 1. Carromer Shimmering Dancer 2. Waterline's Nocciola 3. Heathway Caienna 4. Strongline's Prada 5. La Dolce Vita Della Lontra
NARTUT AVOIN LUOKKA 1. Strongline's Versace 2. Minaros Hulda 3. Waterline's Papaya Dream 4. Mallorn's Reckless Love 5. Brighter's Novelle
NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA 1. Follies Finntastique 2. Strongline's Quissy 3. Tsunami Bella Mare 4. Strongline's Make My Day 5. Mouldhill's Jump For Fun
NARTUT METSÄSTYSLUOKKA 1. October's Greenpeace 2. Strongline's Xantamaria 3. Strongline's Corn Flower 4. Strongline's One Night Stand 5. Eagle Owl's Qetesh
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA 1. Soldalens Angel Sleep 2. Brighter's Foxy Lady 3. Brighter's Force Major 4. Wetten Mira Que Guapa 5. Strongline's One Night Stand
NARTUT ERIKOISVETERAANILUOKKA 1. Tealway Early Bird 2. Strongline's Mary-Rose 3. Pinegate's Yellow Rose 4. Strongline's Flashback
JUNIOR HANDLER: Sini Harju 1. Neo Pitchulin 2. Julia Eklund 3. Castor Sellmer
PARAS PENTU: Anastasia Egorova PARAS PENTU Waterline's Luxor VSP-PENTU Waterline's Mirage
Follies Don Basilio
Mouldhill's Gunslinger
PARAS VETERAANI Mouldhill's Gunslinger VSP-VETERAANI Tealway Early Bird
Labry Berry Name Of Winner
Strongline's Versace
BIS I Labry Berry Name Of Winner BIS II/VSP Strongline's Versace
Waterline's Candy Crush ja Tsunami Bella Mare, Pille-Riin Sepp, Viro
|