Kouvola 1999

Labrador Speciality Show /
Erikoisnäyttely 16.10.1999, Kouvola

Tuomari / Judge:

Kirsi Luomanen, Tweedledum -kennel

Tulokset / Results
 

 

DOGS

BITCHES 

PENTULUOKKA 5-7 KK ( 0 ) / PUPPY-CLASS 5-7 MONTHS

PENTULUOKKA 5-7 kk ( 3 ) / PUPPY CLASS 5-7 MONTHS
 

1. KP Palabras Heavenly Fare
(FIN CH Rosanan Royal Prince - FIN CH Palabras Black Is Black)

2. Lotta
(FIN CH EUJW-97 Rosanan Paul Pry - M'Ladys Nightingale)

3. Buckthorn's Aletheia
(Betmiskan Ikaros - Kariminn's Nougat Icecream

PENTULUOKKA 7-9 KK ( 1 ) / PUPPY-CLASS 7-9 MONTHS
 

1. Jummi-Jammin Black Sabbath
(INT & AM & MEX CH Cook's Midnight Bandit -
FIN FT CH Jummi-Jammin Tortilla)

PENTULUOKKA 7-9 kk ( 6 ) / PUPPY CLASS 7-9 MONTHS
 

1. KP Strongline's Extra Jolly BIS-puppy
(FIN & EST CH WW-98 SW-98 ESTW-99 Tawastway´s Fooling Around -
FIN CH Strongline's Jolly Known)

2. Jummi-Jammin Blondie
(INT & AM & MEX CH Cook's Midnight Bandit - FIN FT CH Jummi-Jammin Tortilla)

3. Pandail's Make My Day
(FIN CH, JWW-98 Rosanan Chelsea Bun - Pandail's Bumble Bee)

4. Bubbling O'Pansy
(FIN CH JWW-98 Rosanan Chelsea Bun - Bubbling Juniper)

5. Jummi-Jammin Baccara
(INT & AM & MEX CH Cook's Midnight Bandit - FIN FT CH Jummi-Jammin Tortilla

JUNIORILUOKKA ( 5 ) / JUNIOR CLASS
 

1/1 SA Strongline's Cooling Around
(FIN & EST CH WW-98 SW-98 ESTW-99 Tawastway´s Fooling Around -
FIN CH Strongline's Just Illusion)

1/2 SA Strongline's Coxcomb
(FIN & EST CH WW-98 SW-98 ESTW-99 Tawastway´s Fooling Around -
FIN CH Strongline's Just Illusion)

1/3 Valpisa's Napoleon
(NT & AM & MEX CH Cook's Midnight Bandit - INT & FIN & EST CH Valpisa's Loretta)

1/4 Valpisa's Napoleon
(NT & AM & MEX CH Cook's Midnight Bandit -
INT & FIN & EST CH Valpisa's Loretta)

JUNIORILUOKKA ( 8 ) / JUNIOR CLASS
 

1/1 KP Beaver Pond's Goldeneye
(FIN & S CH Strongline's Have A Break - Sniffens Constance)

1/2 Valpisa's Ninetta
(NT & AM & MEX CH Cook's Midnight Bandit - INT & FIN & EST CH Valpisa's Loretta)

1/3 Mergus Blond Ballerina
(MULTI CH Biggas Ynga - Mellows Made For Music)

1/4 Ipohin Vanilla Velvet
(FIN CH Biggas Mellow Fellow - Ipohin Simuusas Sahara)

1/5 Mergus Blond Beauty
(MULTI CH Biggas Ynga -
Mellows Made For Music)

NUORTEN LUOKKA ( 11 ) / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
 

1/1 SA Ipohin Uolevi-Ko PU-4
(FIN CH Rosanan Paul Pry - Ipohin Strongly Lined)

1/2 Strongline's Allright
(Strongline's Royal Card-Sharper - Strongline's Night Owl)

1/3 Usvatuuli Bekko-Poika
(INT & FIN & S CH, FIN & S TR CH Älvgårdens Le Cardinal - Firepoint's Isabell)

1/4 Pandail's Trick Or Treat
(FIN CH EUJW-97 Rosanan Paul Pry - Pandail's Soapbubble)

1/5 Kamitan Bumtsibum Bum
(INT & FIN & S CH, FIN & S TR CH Älvgårdens Le Cardinal - Kamitan Naapurintyttö)

NUORTENLUOKKA ( 11 ) / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
 

1/1 SA Strongline's Karelian Maid PN-5
(FIN CH, FIN TR CH Upwards Alfonso - INT & FIN CH Strongline's Ever Known)

1/2 SA Strongline's Keep Smiling SERT
(FIN CH, FIN TR CH Upwards Alfonso - INT & FIN CH Strongline's Ever Known)

1/3 Pandail's Think Pink
(FIN CH EUJW-97 Rosanan Paul Pry - Pandail's Soapbubble)

1/4 Saskian Geisha
(INT & FIN CH SW-97 Palabras Blue Bayo - Saskian Dizzy Miss Lizzy)

1/5 Usvatuuli Baibai-Beibi
(INT & FIN & S CH, FIN & S TR CH Älvgårdens Le Cardinal - Firepoint's Isabell)

 AVOIN LUOKKA ( 6 ) / OPEN CLASS
 

1/1 SA FIN CH Rosanan Young Lord PU-3, SERT
(Tweedledum Steamy Windows -
FIN CH W-94 Rosanan Pink Rose)

1/2 MULTI CH Colas Elmer
(S CH Älvgårdens Mohican - MULTI CH Colas Olivia)

1/3 Seafields Two for Tea
(Tweedledum Steamy Windows - Seafields All My Loving

1/4 Aprilmist Let It Be
(AM CH Dickendalls Arnold - Aprilmist Yellow Page)

AVOIN LUOKKA ( 9 ) / OPEN CLASS
 

1/1 SA Valpisa's Macarena PN-4
(INT & FIN & S CH, FIN & S TR CH Älvgårdens Le Cardinal - INT & FIN & EST CH Valpisa's Loretta)

1/2 SA Palabras Exquisite Blue
(INT & FIN CH SW-97 Palabras Blue Bayo -
Tweedledum Tortellini)

1/3 SA Usvatuuli Ahkera-Liisa
(INT & FIN & S CH, FIN & S TR CH Älvgårdens Le Cardinal - Firepoint's Isabell)

1/4 SA Pebble Beach Lusty Lass
(FIN CH Mailiksen Franseemil - Tweedledum Malibu Bitch)

1/5 SA INT & FIN & EST CH Aprilmist Blue Velvet
(AM CH Dickendalls Arnold - FIN CH Hirsipirtin Boheemi)

KÄYTTÖLUOKKA ( 4 ) / FIELD TRIAL CLASS
 

1/1 SA INT & FIN CH, SW-97 Palabras Blue Bayo PU-1, BIS-2
(Tweedledum Steamy Windows - FIN & S CH, FIN TR CH, FIN FT CH Upwards Amanda)

1/2 SA FIN & EST CH WW-98 SW-98 ESTW-99 Tawastway's Fooling Around PU-2
(MULTI CH, W-97 Strongline's Flame of Fame - FIN CH, FIN TR CH Mistmoor's Bland Baker)

1/3 Mojovan Ferrari
(MULTI CH Biggas Ynga - Jajes Jessica)

1/4 FIN TR CH Bahokki's Amigo
(FIN TR CH Baldioran Eridanus - Applehill's Änoire)

1/5 FIN CH Brookhill's Daddy's Hope
(INT&FIN MVA Follies Cutty Sark – Brookhill's Almost An Angel)
om. Juha-Pertti Leino, Preitilä

KÄYTTÖLUOKKA ( 11 ) / FIELD TRIAL CLASS
 

1/1 SA FIN CH Mailiksen Lumikki PN-1, BIS-1
(MULTI CH Biggas Ynga - Mailiksen Villi-Ruusu)

1/2 SA FIN CH Mailiksen All My Loving PN-2
(MULTI CH, W-97 Strongline's Flame of Fame - FIN CH Mailiksen Sabriina)

1/3 SA Kamitan Merenneito
(Tweedledum Steamy Windows - Kamitan Uska Dara)

1/4 Valpisa's Madonna
(INT & FIN & S CH, FIN & S TR CH Älvgårdens Le Cardinal - INT & FIN & EST CH Valpisa's Loretta)

1/5 Caiseon Coira
(FIN & S CH Strongline's Have A Break - Caiseon Basiliski)

VETERAANILUOKKA ( 3 ) / VETERAN CLASS
 

1/1 SA INT & FIN & S CH Älvgårdens Le Cardinal
BIS- 2 -veteraani/veteran
(Imp's Batman - Älvgårdens Blåtunga)

1/2 Caiseon Agicelaos
(Charway Sea Badger - Caveris Mignonne)

VETERAANILUOKKA ( 3 ) / VETERAN CLASS
 

1/1 SA INT & FIN & EST CH EST W-94 Palabras Look Out For XPN-3, BIS- 1 -veteraani/veteran
(FIN CH Aprilmist Grasshopper - Palabras Shooting Star)

1/2 KP Caveris Mignonne
(AM CH, GB SH CH Receiver of Cranspire - Caveris Elin)

1/3 KP Kamitan Aramanda
(Caveris Sampolappelill - Kamitan Kastehelmi)