Erikoisnäyttely 4.7.2015 Kuopio, Tulokset
30.9.2015
Erikoisnäyttely 4.7.2015 Kuopio
Marion Hopkinson (Rocheby) Pennut, urokset
David Hopkinson (Rocheby) Nartut
~~~~~~~~ ROP PENTU: Alexsinas Eva's LowellVSP PENTU: Jenzkun SadetanssiSERT uros: Strongline's Master Of DisasterSERT narttu: Black Bet's QueenROP VETERAANI: Adventurer's TaittingerVSP VETERAANI: Tealway Early BirdROP JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA: Tealway ImaginationROP KASVATTAJA: Kennel Neptune's LegacyROP: Strongline's Master Of DisasterVSP: Tealway Park Avenue~~~~~~~~
PENNUT, urokset, 5-7kk
1. Alexsinas Eva's Lowell 1KP, PU PEN ROP PENTU 2. Alexsinas Eva's Nevillem 3KP 3. Bear's Bonanza 4. Bloomwood Willy Wonka 5. Fiin Land Rover POISSA 6. Jerriman Jar Jar Binks 2KP 7. Jerriman Jumping Jack 4KP 8. Neptune's Legacy Nordic Nightmare 9. Neptune's Legacy Obsidian Charm 10. Nokinutun Nestori 11. Waterline's Pepino Dulce POISSA
PENNUT, urokset, 7-9kk
12. Neptune's Legacy Magnus Ver Magnusson 1KP
PENNUT, nartut, 5-7kk
13. Alexsinas Eva's Cabaret 2KP 14. Alexsinas Eva's Eelia 3KP 15. Alexsinas Eva's Eloise 4KP 16. Bear's Baltic Princess 17. Bear's Break My Heart 18. Jerriman Jealous Julia 19. Jerriman. Jerking Giselle 20. Neptune's Legacy Next Illusion 21. Neptune's Legacy Nightclub Diva 22. Neptune's Legacy Obsessed With Pink 23. Neptune's Legacy Oh Marry Me 24. Nokinutun Ninni 25. Rantakankaan Sorja Ilona 26. Strongline's Quissy 1KP 27. Waterline's Papaya Dream KP 28. Waterline's Pumpkin Pie
PENNUT, nartut, 7-9kk
29. Black Bet's Zantra 30. Gajlanaville Fatima 4 31. Jenzkun Sadetanssi 1KP PN PEN VSP PENTU 32. Mallorn's Crystal Clear 3KP 33. Strongline's Kissy 2KP
UROKSET, junioriluokka
34. Cheektail's Vichingo EVA 35. Cheektail's Vincitore EVA 36. Gajlanaville Emmanuel EH 37. Gajlanaville Eternal Glory ERI 38. Heroicline's Elmo Ipoitaly ERI 39. Honkapuuron Jethro Jamiel ERI4 40. Miltra's Izar Of The Boo EH 41. Mirilkan Lightning Andthunder ERI2 42. Mirilkan Love At Once ERI1 SA 43. Mocnys King Of The Thrill ERI3 44. Okrados Cashier Of Emotions ERI 45. Windywood's Dingus Mcduck ERI
UROKSET, nuorten luokka
46. Brunellin Texas Dark Boy ERI4 47. Brunellin Texas Jackpot EH 48. Neptune's Legacy King Kong ERI2 49. Neptune,s Legacy King Of Poker POISSA 50. Richbourne Trjust In Me EH 51. Strongline's Landsman ERI3 52. Strongline's Master Of Disaster ERI1 SA PU1 SERT ROP
UROKSET, avoin luokka
53. Ethusan Tähdenlento ERI 54. Evening's Polar Pirate ERI3 55. Mocnys Impressed Itself POISSA 56. Mysis Xor ERI 57. Nicol'poli Don't Try Any Tricks ERI1 SA 58. Queijeiro Dolce Gabbana ERI 59. Soldalens Baggtetorp POISSA 60. Summery Sea's Bee Gees ERI 61. Tähtiharjun Suomi-Rokka EH 62. Valpisa's Patrick ERI2 63. Windywood's Captain J Hook ERI4 64. Windywood's Captain J Sparrow ERI 65. Yelmerin Welldone POISSA
UROKSET, käyttöluokka
66. Kotilinnun Duunari EH 67. Mallorn's Libra ERI4 68. Mocnys Islander ERI2 SA 69. Mouldhill's Gunslinger ERI3 70. October's Gold Blended POISSA 71. Rantakankaan Pakkas Raikas ERI1 SA PU4 VASERT 72. Summery Sea's Badding ERI 73. Tawastway's Energizer ERI 74. Valpisa's Macario ERI 75. Zarafina's Devil EH
UROKSET, valioluokka
76. Adventurer's U-Reckon POISSA 77. Gilbron Pride Olaf Baltic Rock ERI3 SA 78. Mallorn's Comet ERI SA 79. Mallorn's Ring My Bell ERI1 SA PU3 80. Mouldhill's Gleam Of Glory ERI SA 81. Mouldhill's Kind Of Kiss ERI4 SA 82. Rantakankaan Jesse James ERI2 SA
UROKSET, veteraaniluokka
83. Adventurer's Taittinger ERI1 SA PU2 ROP VETERAANI 84. Evening's Inky Ikaros ERI3 85. Saskian Foxtrot ERI 86. Strongline's Uno ERI4 87. Tawastway's Join To Foxtrot ERI2
NARTUT, junioriluokka
88. Adventurer's Romanov's Strawberry ERI1 SA PN4 VASERT 89. Adventurer's Umb-Rellaz ERI 90. Brunellin Texas Royal Victory ERI 91. Cheektail's Vanilla Vanita ERI 92. Dmglitter's Always Run To You ERI 93. Florida Bay Bella Mare ERI 94. Grumbling Flower-Power Poker POISSA 95. Halolan Aiku Ihana ERI 96. Halolan ÖINEN Nainen ERI 97. Heroicline's Celesteaida Ipoitaly ERI 98. Honkapuron Jella Jasmilda POISSA 99. Honkapuron Jemma Joellina ERI 100. Ilonas Dolce ERI 101. Lilymoon Bridal Silk ERI 102. Maisa ERI 103. Mirilkan Lounatuuli ERI 104. Mocnys Keep It Alexsinas ERI2 SA 105. Mocnys Kokomo ERI 106. Neptune's Legacy Lotta Lotta Love ERI 107. Rantakankaan Ruusa Vieno Orvokki ERI3 SA 108. Soldalens Champagne Wishes ERI 109. Soldalens Leonore Lilian ERI4 SA 110. Soldalens Victoria Ingrid ERI 111. Windywood's Daisy Duck ERI
NARTUT, nuorten luokka
112. Alexsinas Alena ERI2 SA 113. Brunellin Texas Brown Lady ERI 114. Grumbling Alice In Wonderland ERI 115. Ipohin Saga-Saphira ERI 116. Joutilaan Xoco Zapata ERI 117. Mallorn's Bell Of The Ball ERI 118. Neptune's Legacy Jetset Diva To Firespirit's EH 119. Neptune's Legacy Kit Cat ERI1 SA 120. Neptune's Legacy Kitty Purry ERI4 SA 121. Neptune's Legacy Kitty Snow ERI 122. Rinsessan Madame Tussauds ERI 123. Soldalens Jungled Battery ERI 124. Strongline's Make My Day ERI3 SA 125. Tawastway's Snowflake ERI 126. Valpisa's Mad Madam Mim EH
NARTUT, avoin luokka
127. Adelains Florencia ERI 128. Cannonpowder Madeleine ERI 129. Follies Maryland ERI 130. Follies Raindrop ERI 131. Gajlanaville Chiara ERI 132. Grumbling Amulet ERI3 SA 133. Grumbling Like A Happy Hippie ERI 134. Halolan Olen Nainen ERI 135. Halolan Quuma Nainen ERI 136. Ipohin Midnight Sun ERI 137. Ipohin Queen And Rose ERI 138. Mallorn's Brunette ERI4 SA 139. Mallorn's Next Top Model POISSA 140. Mallorn's Silver Moon ERI1 SA 141. Miltra's So Last Season ERI 142. Mocnys J'Adore POISSA 143. Rantakankaan Petronella ERI 144. Remix Daylight ERI 145. Soldalens Egremont Russet ERI2 SA 146. Summery Sea's Bianca ERI
NARTUT, käyttöluokka
147. Bear's A'layla Luna ERI2 SA 148. Black Bet's Queen ERI1 SA PN3 SERT 149. Lilymoon. Crazy Daisy ERI 150. Mocnys Helter Skelter POISSA 151. Mocnys Itsy-Bitsy ERI 152. Mouldhill's Oh LaLa ERI 153. Neptune's Legace Amaranth ERI 154. Nicol'poli Ushi-Kushi River Kriik ERI 155. Raipelin Tia ERI 156. Tawastway's Think Thrice ERI4 SA 157. Waterline's Marry Me ERI3 SA
NARTUT, valioluokka
158. Do Day's Adalia ERI2 SA 159. Mouldhill's Jump For Fun ERI 160. Mouldhill's Miss Lemon ERI 161. Nicol'poli Did-Dle ERI3 SA 162. Strongline's Prime Time ERI 163. Tealway Imagination ERI4 164. Tealway Park Avenue ERI1 SA PN1 VSP
NARTUT, veteraaniluokka
165. Halolan Tyrmäystippa ERI 166. Ipohin Black Diamond POISSA 167. Ipohin Octavia POISSA 168. Mouldhill's Dark Kiss ERI 169. Mysis Lairelosse ERI 170. Neptune's Legacy Sunbeam ERI3 SA 171. Saskian Cruella De Vil ERI2 SA 172. Strongline's Kiss Kiss ERI4 SA 173. Tealway Early Bird ERI1 SA PN2 VSP VETERAANI
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
2002. Kennel Halolan 2KP 2007. Kennel Neptune's Legacy 1KP ROP KASVATTAJA 2008. Kennel Rantakankaan 3KP 2010. Kennel Strongline's 4KP
JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA
3001. Strongline's Kiss Kiss 2KP 3002. Tealway Imagination 1KP ROP JÄLKELÄIS
|